Loading...

Woman Mom Jeans Pants High Waist Stretch Denim Ladies Casual Leopard Print Patchwork Black Ripped Hole Skinny Clothes Trousers

$39.48 $25.66

Clear
1005001820478677
SizeS / cmM / cmL / cmXL / cmXXL / cm
WaistMeasure6670747882
Recommend64-6868-7272-7676-8080-84
HipMeasure9296100104108
Recommend90-9494-9898-102102-106106-110
Thigh4952555760
Length99100101102103
NOTE:1. Please strictly follow the size chart to select the size. Do not select directly according to your habits.2.Still not sure about size? We’d love to advise based on your measurements of bust, waist and hip.3. The size may have 2-3cm differs due to manual measurement. Please note when you measure.4. Suggestion of cold water hand washing. It can help items keep their shape.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Color

Black, Blue

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Brand Name

CROPKOP

Material

Polyester

Length

Full Length

Origin

CN(Origin)

Model Number

P6672

Item Type

JEANS

Gender

WOMEN

Style

Casual

Fabric Type

Softener

Waist Type

high

Closure Type

Zipper Fly

Decoration

Bleached

Jeans Style

Pencil Pants

Fit Type

skinny

Wash

light

Note 01

Womens jeans/womens clothing

Note 02

Jeans woman/women jeans pants

Note 03

Mom jeans high waist/cowboy

Note 04

Streetwear/street fashion/Skinny Jeans

Note 05

Leopard Print Jeans/Patchwork Jeans/Ripped Jeans

Note 06

Ladies Jeans/Casual Jeans/Stretch Jeans/Denim Jeans/Mom Trousers

Note 07

Ripped jeans for women

Note 08

Pants for women free shipping

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Woman Mom Jeans Pants High Waist Stretch Denim Ladies Casual Leopard Print Patchwork Black Ripped Hole Skinny Clothes Trousers”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.

Join Our Newsletter

Subscribe to the Ciya Shop mailing list to receive updates on new arrivals, special offers and other discount information.